Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Lohr a.Main, Lohr a.Main
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 12:33:59

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 51.051 30,6 %
GRÜNE 36.980 22,2 %
SPD 28.015 16,8 %
FDP 5.543 3,3 %
FW 21.482 12,9 %
BLuU 18.455 11,1 %
ödp 5.129 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 12.144 -
Wähler 7.706 63,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 208 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 166.655 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Lohr a.Main, Lohr a.Main
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 12:33:59

Gewählter Partei
Rieb Dirk CSU
Kleinfeller Michael CSU
Menzel Ulla CSU
Schneider Matthias CSU
Seubert Frank CSU
Kuhn Brigitte CSU
Ullrich Michael CSU
Imhof Bärbel GRÜNE
Lembach Mathilde GRÜNE
Kracht Clemens GRÜNE
Weis Wolfgang GRÜNE
Röder Ulrike GRÜNE
Kohnle-Weis Christine SPD
Nischalke Thomas SPD
Emrich Ruth SPD
Steger Ruth SPD
Sander Peter FDP
Riedmann Brigitte FW
Gryglewski Petra FW
Heck Uli FW
Schürr Eric BLuU
Zeitz Franklin BLuU
Werthmann Christiane BLuU
Ruf Torsten ödp

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Rieb Dirk 1 6.200
2 Schneider Matthias 4 3.167
3 Menzel Ulla 3 3.394
4 Kleinfeller Michael 2 4.228
5 Kuhn Brigitte 6 2.730
6 Ullrich Michael 7 2.719
7 Seubert Frank 5 2.775
8 Prof. Dr. Bönsch Dominikus 9 2.012
9 Herr Ernst 8 2.355
10 Porzelt Konrad 15 1.655
11 Zock Elisabeth 16 1.551
12 Kapperer Siegbert 13 1.796
13 Mantel Joachim 14 1.663
14 Vormwald Lara 11 1.805
15 Stolle Ralf 10 1.968
16 Emrich Manuel 19 1.237
17 Schüßler Florian 17 1.325
18 Kirsch Volker 23 997
19 Zehnter Andrea 22 1.108
20 Samfaß Thomas 20 1.230
21 Hofmann Dieter 21 1.204
22 Hübner Klaus 12 1.796
23 Froesch Hubert 18 1.296
24 Eitel Wolfgang 24 840

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Paul Mario 6 6.381
2 Röder Ulrike 5 1.932
3 Kracht Clemens 3 2.548
4 Lembach Mathilde 2 2.800
5 Dr. Janetzky Björn 11 1.043
6 Pechlaner Diana 15 912
7 Weis Wolfgang 4 2.019
8 Imhof Bärbel 1 4.283
9 Hirvelä Erno 10 1.174
10 Werner Lena 9 1.268
11 Burk Werner 14 992
12 Imhof Hannah 8 1.494
13 Mühlbauer Manuel 23 597
14 Lutz Karin 17 860
15 Frech Andreas 7 1.605
16 Schrauth Karola 16 878
17 Wiegandt Peter 19 771
18 Blaser Christine 20 689
19 Jücker Albert 13 1.016
20 Sims Elaine 21 687
21 Paff Andreas 24 570
22 Bernhart Birgit 22 634
23 Gehret Sigrid 18 792
24 Wandera Gerold 12 1.035

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Nischalke Thomas 2 3.144
2 Kohnle-Weis Christine 1 3.393
3 Nötscher Marc 6 1.539
4 Steger Ruth 4 2.872
5 Eyrich Richard 7 1.529
6 Emrich Ruth 3 2.916
7 Gottschalk Sven 5 2.138
8 Treml Tanja 9 1.060
9 Vormwald Peter 8 1.075
10 Viola-Richartz Georgia 10 1.013
11 Damm Thomas 15 566
12 Schäffer-Johnson Bettina 17 527
13 Münzer Heiko 12 791
14 Damm Theresa 18 524
15 Sauer Lukas 19 437
16 Zöpf Birgit 11 839
17 Heim Björn 16 547
18 Mönch Norma 22 381
19 Vormwald Lothar 13 645
20 Torrente Barbara 21 396
21 Wagner Wolfgang 24 323
22 Drenth Engelina 23 360
23 Duckstein Frank 20 404
24 Blenk Ingo 14 596

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sander Peter 1 1.460
2 von Hutten Christoph 2 876
3 Inderwies Sebastian 3 769
4 Shafiai Ramin 8 229
5 König Lukas 4 746
6 Neuf Horst 7 262
7 Kruthoffer Heike 6 421
8 Dr. Reitz Dunja 5 620
9 Bosky Monika 9 160

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Heck Uli 3 1.848
2 Riedmann Brigitte 1 3.321
3 Gryglewski Petra 2 1.983
4 Müller Thomas 10 725
5 Nätscher Rainer 4 1.803
6 Seidel Matthias 12 709
7 Walter Selina 6 1.134
8 David-Müller Bettina 5 1.383
9 Schwab Thomas 7 1.015
10 Steigerwald Jürgen 15 543
11 Schwab Stefan 9 808
12 Brinker Margaret 21 281
13 Büttner Stefan 16 479
14 Holzmeister Lisa 7 1.015
15 Back Christoph 18 452
16 Freund Yvonne 13 678
17 Schreier Gerhard 19 425
18 Nätscher Sophie 17 457
19 Schäfer Rolf 23 227
20 Hein Harald 11 715
21 Brinker Stefan 24 196
22 Ruf Susan 20 402
23 Müller Kevin 22 262
24 Riedmann Wolfgang 14 621

BLuU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kessel Michael 4 1.300
2 Zagel Gurpreet 13 594
3 Zeitz Franklin 2 1.922
4 Schürr Eric 1 2.441
5 Werthmann Christiane 3 1.304
6 Hummel Karl-Hermann 5 1.215
7 Cassarino Fabio 14 526
8 Imhof Rainer 15 500
9 Weierich Nicole 6 1.066
10 Liebenstein Julius 9 738
11 Völker Jürgen 10 672
12 Schürr Lena 7 903
13 Keinert-Tligui Ruth 22 282
14 Bald Nicole 11 645
15 Kuhn Richard 18 428
16 Seubert Christian 20 362
17 Olbrich Hans-Joachim 21 326
18 Lorenz Dirk 17 431
19 Wernicke Mario 23 263
20 Kuhn Michaela 19 409
21 Serby Ralf 24 261
22 Krautwald Ute 16 471
23 Mehling Daniela 8 800
24 Schumm Jörg 12 596

ödp

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ruf Torsten 1 1.522
2 Horlamus Sandra 2 675
3 Kracht Jürgen 3 627
4 Horlamus Herbert 6 381
5 Hauptmann Iris 7 358
6 Marschall Klaus 4 505
7 Walch Alexandra 5 415
8 Kohl Gerhard 9 303
9 Ruf Gabriele 8 343

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei